Is Verywell Vitamin D Max Strength 4000 IU Bone Health 60 Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Bulking Agents (Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate Dihydrate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Anti-Caking Agents (Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide)
Check Verywell Vitamin D Max Strength 4000 IU Bone Health 60 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Vitamin D Max Strength 4000 IU Bone Health 60 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


