Is Verywell Vitamins Heart Health Omega 3, 6 & 9 30 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil, Capsule Shell (Bovine Gelatine, Glycerin, Water), Flaxseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols)
Check Verywell Vitamins Heart Health Omega 3, 6 & 9 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Verywell Vitamins Heart Health Omega 3, 6 & 9 30 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


