Is Verywell Vitamins Heart Health Omega 3, 6 & 9 30 Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil, Capsule Shell (Bovine Gelatine, Glycerin, Water), Flaxseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant (Mixed Tocopherols)

Check Verywell Vitamins Heart Health Omega 3, 6 & 9 30 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go