Is Vet's Kitchen 80% Salmon Natural Cat Food 385g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Salmon (60%), Dried Salmon (18%), White Rice, Beet Pulp, Brewers Yeast, Lucerne, Salmon Stock (2%), Chicory (1% as a Source of Prebiotic FOS), Parsley (0.5%), Minerals, Vitamins, Dandelion (0.1%)
Check Vet's Kitchen 80% Salmon Natural Cat Food 385g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vet's Kitchen 80% Salmon Natural Cat Food 385g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seafood · Can


