Is Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Steamed Short Grain Rice (Water, Rice), Sunflower Oil, Acidity Regulator: Glucono Delta-lactone, Sugar, Salt

Check Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vetee Duo Pot Sticky Rice 260G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go