Is Veterans Q Original B - 12 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ketchup (tomato concentrate, sugar, vinegar, salt, onion powder, spice, natural flavors), brown sugar, pineapple juice, water, molasses, mustard flour, worcestershire sauce (vinegar, molasses, sugar, water, salt, onions, anchovies, garlic, cloves, tamarind extract, natural flavoring, chili pepper extract), salt, smoked paprika, spices, black pepper, granulated garlic
Check Veterans Q Original B - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Veterans Q Original B - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Veterans Q Original B - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


