Is Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label Brut Sparkling White Wine, France, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12 ABV Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chardonnay, Pinot Noir, Meunier

Check Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label Brut Sparkling White Wine, France, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12 ABV against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Veuve Clicquot Yellow Label Brut Sparkling White Wine, France, 750 ml Glass Bottle, 12 ABV is available at 8 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerYummy

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
CarbonatedDry
Commonly used for
Drinking