Is Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Modified Potato Starch, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Dried Peppers (Jalapenos, Cayenne, Bell), Yeast Extract, Cultured Dextrose, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Probiotic Cultures (Bacillus Subtilis).
Check Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vevan P'jack Melts Authenthic Melt & Texture is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


