Is Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P'JACK, MOZZA, AND CHED BLEND (FILTERED WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED PEPPERS (JALAPEÃOS, CAYENNE, BELLI, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], PROBIOTIC CULTURES [BACILLUS SUBTILIS], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]).
Check Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


