Is Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Soy Free?

Ingredients
P'JACK, MOZZA, AND CHED BLEND (FILTERED WATER, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, COCONUT OIL, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED PEPPERS (JALAPEÃOS, CAYENNE, BELLI, CULTURED DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], PROBIOTIC CULTURES [BACILLUS SUBTILIS], BETA CAROTENE [COLOR]).
Check Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vevan P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched Shred Blend, P'jack, Mozza 'N Ched in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake


