Is Vevan Strawberries & Cream Uncreamcheese 227g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN, PEA STARCH, STRAWBERRY POWDER, DEXTROSE, DRIED CRANBERRY, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CULTURED DEXTROSE, STARTER CULTURE, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (LACIDOPHILUS, LPARACASEI, B.LACTIS).
Check Vevan Strawberries & Cream Uncreamcheese 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vevan Strawberries & Cream Uncreamcheese 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


