Is VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea flour (93%), sunflower oil, natural seasoning (contains vege powders (onion, garlic), natural colour (paprika oleoresins), acidity regulator (citric acid), yeast extract).
Check VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


