Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea flour (93%), sunflower oil, natural seasoning (contains vege powders (onion, garlic), natural colour (paprika oleoresins), acidity regulator (citric acid), yeast extract).

Check VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Soy Free? VGood Smokin' BBQ Chickpea | Spoonful