Is VH Lemon & Herb Peri Pera Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn starch, Vinegar, Onions, Serrano pepper puree, Canola oil, Salt, Concentrated lemon juice, Garlic powder, Dehydrated red pepper, Dehydrated parsley, Lemon seasoning, Paprika, Natural flavour.
Check VH Lemon & Herb Peri Pera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VH Lemon & Herb Peri Pera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


