Is Via Bom Dia Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee, Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon, & Natural Chocolate Flavor.

Check Via Bom Dia Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Via Bom Dia Cinnamon Chocolate Cacao Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Cups is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast