Is Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Chipotle Chocolate Cacao 12 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coffee, Cacao Nibs, Cinnamon, Chili Peppers, Natural Chocolate Flavor

Check Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Chipotle Chocolate Cacao 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Chipotle Chocolate Cacao 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyBitterNutty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBaking