Is Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dark Chocolate Cacao 12oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee, Cacao Nibs, Natural Chocolate Flavor.
Check Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dark Chocolate Cacao 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dark Chocolate Cacao 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Via Bom Dia Naturally Flavored Ground Coffee Dark Chocolate Cacao 12oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


