Is VIA Coca-Cola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water From Concentrate, Coconutmilk (water, Coconut Water Concentrate), Coconut Cream, Sugar, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Pectin, Gellan Gum, Beta Carotene For Color.
Check VIA Coca-Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIA Coca-Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweetCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


