Is Via instant French toast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INSTANT AND MICROGROUND COFFEE, CAFÉ INSTANTANÉ À MICROMOUTURE

Check Via instant French toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee