Is Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Blood Orange Extract

Check Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml | Spoonful