Is Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops, Blood Orange Extract
Check Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Via Roma Premium Lager Beer Bottle 660ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
A&W Zero Sugar Root Beer Soda Bottle - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
A&W Products Root Beer - Single Bottle
smartwater vapor distilled premium water, 1 liter, bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


