Is Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

non-ionic surfactants, perfumes, benzyl salicylate, hexyl cinnamal

Check Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle