Is Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
non-ionic surfactants, perfumes, benzyl salicylate, hexyl cinnamal
Check Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Liquid is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


