Is Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 1050ml, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene
Check Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 1050ml, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 1050ml, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


