Is Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 500ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene
Check Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Viakal Classic Limescale Remover Spray 500ML is available at 4 retailers
AsdaOcadoBest Way WholesaleBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


