Is Viakal Fresh Scent Limescale Remover Spray 500ML, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Lavandula Oil/ Extract, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Viakal Fresh Scent Limescale Remover Spray 500ML, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viakal Fresh Scent Limescale Remover Spray 500ML, To Remove Up To 100% Of Limescale With Anti-droplet Technology is available at 3 retailers

AsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle