Is Viakal Vinegar Limescale Remover Spray Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

non-ionic surfactants, perfumes, benzyl salicylate, hexyl cinnamal

Check Viakal Vinegar Limescale Remover Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Viakal Vinegar Limescale Remover Spray is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle