Is Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRESH BREWED ORGANIC TEA (WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VIBAL PROPRIETARY NOOTROPIC ENERGY BLEND (GREEN TEA EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, L-TYROSINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, GINSENG EXTRACT), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibal Spicy Ginger Energy Tea, Spicy Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


