Is Vibal Wild Honey Energy Tea, Wild Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, FRESH BREWED ORGANIC TEA (WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA), ORGANIC WILDFLOWER HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VIBAL ORIGINAL PROPRIETARY NOOTROPIC ENERGY BLEND (GREEN TEA EXTRACT, L-THEANINE, NATURAL CAFFEINE, GINSENG EXTRACT), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check Vibal Wild Honey Energy Tea, Wild Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibal Wild Honey Energy Tea, Wild Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


