Is Vibe Spearmint Rush Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Piece Contains: Xylitol, Gum Base, Sorbitol, Talc, Gum Arabic, Aspartame (15,8, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame-potassium (4,9, Maltitol, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Natural And Artificial Flavour (With Gelatin), Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains: Soy, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Vibe Spearmint Rush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibe Spearmint Rush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vibe Spearmint Rush is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


