Is Vibrant Health Green Vibrance, +25 Billion Probiotics, Version 14.0 Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat grass jce
- kamut grass jce
- barley grass & oat grass jce
wheat grass jce
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Spirulina (Cert, Org,), Wheat Grass Jce, (Cert, Org,), Barley Grass & Oat Grass Jce, (Cert, Org,), Sunflower Lecithin (Non-gmo), Larch Arabinogalactan (Fiberaid), Fos, Stabile Brown Rice Bran & Calzbone Ext, Apple (Cert, Org,), Beet Jce, Fd (Cert, Org,), Soft Chlorella, Parsley (Cert, Org,), Zucchini & Strawberry Fd, Acerola Jce C (Cert, Org,), Alfalfa Sprts, Fd (Cert, Org,), Carrot (Cert, Org,), Kelp (Cert, Org,), Flaxseed (Cert, Org,, Non-gmo), Goji Berry Jce, & Schizandra Berry 2% Ext, Green Bean, Vit, E, Boron, Broccoli Sprts Fd (Cert, Org,), Spinach Fd (Cert, Org,), Alaria (Cert, Org,), Rockweed (Cert, Org,), Tomato Conc, Lycopene & Amla Fruit Powder, Apricot Fruit Powder, Kamut Grass Jce, & Eleutherococcus Senticosus Ext, Milk Thistle Ext, Suma, Astragalus Ext, Carrot Ext, Chicory Ext, & Dandelion Ext, Larch Arabinogalactan (Resistaid), Beta 1, Glucans, Chicory Rt, (Cert, Org,), Ginkgo Biloba Ext, Green Tea Ext, Grape Seed Ext, Grape Skin Ext, Pomegranate Ext, Vit, D3 From Lichen, Phyto-cr, & Ginger (Cert, Org,), Gentian Ext, Phyto-se, Policosanol, Cayenne Pepper, Probiotics: L, Acidophilus, L, Rhamnosus, L, Rhamnosus B, L, Paracasei, L, Plantarum, B, Breve, B, Longum, Lactococcus Lactis, Propionibcaterium Shermanii, B, Bifidum, Streptococcus Thermophilus, L, Helveticas, Enzyme Complex: Protease, Protease, Lipase, Amylase, Invertase, Cellulase
Check Vibrant Health Green Vibrance, +25 Billion Probiotics, Version 14.0 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibrant Health Green Vibrance, +25 Billion Probiotics, Version 14.0 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vibrant Health Green Vibrance, +25 Billion Probiotics, Version 14.0 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


