Is Vibrant Health Maximized Turmeric 46x -- 60 Vegetable Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Povidone, Vegetable Cellulose (Capsule), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Stearic Acid
Check Vibrant Health Maximized Turmeric 46x -- 60 Vegetable Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibrant Health Maximized Turmeric 46x -- 60 Vegetable Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Vibrant Health Maximized Turmeric 46x -- 60 Vegetable Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


