Is Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Astaxanthin , Lycopene , Beta-carotene , Spirulina , Chlorella , Other Fruits and Vegetables
Check Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibrant Health Maximum Vibrance, Version 2.0, Chocolate Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep


