Is Vibrant Health Trilogy™ Women Daily Supplement Power Pack -- 30 Packets Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- vegetable glycerin
- magnesium stearate
- ascorbyl palmitate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Multi, Hypromellose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silica, Medium Chain Triglycerides Oil, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Probiotics, Potato Starch, Hydroxyl-propylmethyl-cellulose (Veg, Capsule), Magnesium Stearate, Citric Acid (Fish Oil), Gelatin, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Lemon Oil, Sunflower Oil, Natural Mixed Tocopherols, Purified Water
Check Vibrant Health Trilogy™ Women Daily Supplement Power Pack -- 30 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vibrant Health Trilogy™ Women Daily Supplement Power Pack -- 30 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Vibrant Health Trilogy™ Women Daily Supplement Power Pack -- 30 Packets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pod


