Is VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, GLUCOSE SIRUP, SUGAR, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, EMULGENT SOYA LECITHINE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOUR), HONEY AND EGG WHITE.
Check VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VICENS, ALMOND SOUFFLE ROUND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


