Is Vicious Viper Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Habanero Peppers, Pepper Extract, Tomatoes, Mustard, Papaya, Guava, Pineapple, Banana, Water, Sugar, Passion Fruit Juice, Guava Juice
Check Vicious Viper Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicious Viper Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicious Viper Hot Sauce, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyPepperyFruityVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


