Is Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 197mg, Camphor 197mg

Check Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Nasal Decongestant Inhaler | 2 pack is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go