Is Vicks NyQuil Kids Honey Cold & Cough + Congestion Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purpose: Cough Suppressant, Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, D&C Yellow 10, FD&C Green 3, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Yellow 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Water, Xanthan Gum
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ricola Dual Action Cough Suppressant + Oral Anestheic Drops Honey Lemon Drops
Halls Relief Honey Lemon Cough Drops
Vicks NyQuil Cold and Flu Medicine, 12 fl oz, Cherry Flavor, Relieves Nighttime Cough, Sore Throat, Fever, Runny Nose
Vicks VapoCool Severe Honey Lemon Chill
Vicks DayQuil SEVERE Honey Cold And Flu Medicine
Where to buy
Vicks NyQuil Kids Honey Cold & Cough + Congestion is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle


