Is Vicks VapoCool Severe Menthol Winterfrost Drops Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol, Corn Syrup, Eucalyptol, FD&C Blue No.1 Flavors, Glycerin, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate, Sucrose, Water.
Check Vicks VapoCool Severe Menthol Winterfrost Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks VapoCool Severe Menthol Winterfrost Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


