Is Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Butter Menthol 42 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol 7mg
Check Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Butter Menthol 42 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Butter Menthol 42 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Butter Menthol 42 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


