Is Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Menthol 3x10 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient Per 3, G : Lozenge: Menthol 10, Mg, Eucalyptus Oil 4

Check Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Menthol 3x10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Menthol 3x10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking