Is Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Original 42 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 10.6mgEucalyptus Oil 4.6mg

Check Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Original 42 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Vapodrops Throat Lozenges Original 42 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go