Is Vicks Vapoinhaler Non Medicated Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camphor, Menthol, Methyl Salicylate, Siberian Fir (Abies Sibirica), Oil

Check Vicks Vapoinhaler Non Medicated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Vapoinhaler Non Medicated is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick