Is Vicks VapoPads Refill Pads, Soothing Menthol Vapors Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eucalyptus Oil, Menthol, Glycol, Cedar Leaf Oil & Others.
Check Vicks VapoPads Refill Pads, Soothing Menthol Vapors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks VapoPads Refill Pads, Soothing Menthol Vapors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicks VapoPads Refill Pads, Soothing Menthol Vapors is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Pad


