Is Vicks Vapor Naturals Lemon Menthol Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, fruit juice concentrate (lemon), acid (citric acid), natural flavours, colour (160a).

Check Vicks Vapor Naturals Lemon Menthol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vicks Vapor Naturals Lemon Menthol is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go