Is Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 6 Fl oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
In Each 30 ml Dose Cup Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine HCI (50 mg), Nighttime Sleep-Aid. In Each 30 ml Dose Cup Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Citric Acid Anhydrous, FD&C Blue No 1, FD&C Red 40, FD&C Red No 40, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyoxyl 40 Stearate , Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate.
Check Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 6 Fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 6 Fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 6 Fl oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


