Is Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid Pain Reliever, Night Pain, Midnight Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (1000 mg), Diphenhydramine HCI (50 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever., Nighttime Sleep-Aid. Inactive Ingredients: Alcohol, Citric Acid, FD&C Blue No. 1, FD&C Red No. 40, Flavors, Polysorbate 20, Propylene Glycol, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Saccharide Isomerate, Sucralose, Water, Xanthan Gum
Check Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid Pain Reliever, Night Pain, Midnight Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid Pain Reliever, Night Pain, Midnight Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, Warming Berry Flavor, Fall Asleep Fast and Wake Refreshed, 12 fl. oz.
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid, FREE OF Alcohol & Artificial Dyes, Soothing Berry Flavor, 12 Fl Oz
Vick Nyquil ZZZQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid Diphenhydramine HCI Liquicaps
Vicks ZzzQuil Night Pain Black Cherry
ADVIL PM PM (40 Count) Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Caplet, 200mg Ibuprofen, 38mg Diphenhydramine
Where to buy
Vicks ZzzQuil Nighttime Sleep-Aid Pain Reliever, Night Pain, Midnight Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece


