Is Vicky's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Cheddar stuffed Chicken Breast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN BREAST: ORGANIC CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, ORGANIC BROCCOLI FLORETS, ORGANIC CHEDDAR CHEESE [PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, MILK CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO], ORGANIC WILD RICE [WATER, ORGANIC WILD RICE], ORGANIC BROWN RICE [WATER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE], SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLAXK PEPPER. TOPPING: SEASONING [ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER], ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR.
Check Vicky's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Cheddar stuffed Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vicky's Kitchen Organic Broccoli Cheddar stuffed Chicken Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


