Is Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go