Is Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vic's All Natural Original White Popcorn Twin Pack, 11.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


